Free company profile — no paywall, no login

O2Game Harmonie SAS

Nîmes, France

O2Game Harmonie SAS, Nîmes, France · Registration Number: 832995138 · Company Type: SAS · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

18.204,00 €

Umsatz2019: 58.716 €2020: 18.204,00 €
20192020

Corporate purpose

Allgemeines Mauerwerk, Photovoltaik-Paneele, Außendämmung

Financials

Indicator30.06.201930.06.2020
Bilanzsumme42.770 €22.606 €
Gewinn25.519 €−2.546,00 €
Umsatz58.716 €18.204,00 €
Umsatzrendite43,5 %−14 %
Eigenkapital35.697 €7.152,00 €
EK-Quote83,5 %31,6 %
EK-Rendite71,5 %−35,6 %
Steuern359,00 €1.031,00 €
Steuer-Quote1,4 %—
Kassenbestand1.833,00 €1.890,00 €
Forderungen18.892,00 €3.790,00 €
Verbindlichkeiten7.073,00 €15.454,00 €
Materialaufwand26.960 €14.110,00 €
Umsatz CAGR—−69 %

Balance sheet

Position2019-06-302020-06-30
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge13.62110.331
Sonstige Sachanlagen8.4246.594
INSGESAMT (I)22.04516.925
Clients und angehängte Konten2.236—
Übrige Forderungen16.6563.790
Geld1.8331.890
INSGESAMT (II)20.7255.681
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)42.77022.606
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital1.0001.000
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)100100
Erneute Verschiebung9.0788.597
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)25.519-2.546
INSGESAMT (I)35.6977.152
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten4701.440
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden6.60314.014
INSGESAMT (IV)7.07315.454
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)42.77022.606

History

  1. Löschung

    07.12.2023 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    01.11.2017 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Nîmes, Frankreich

    01.11.2017 Sitz: Nîmes, Frankreich

  4. Präsident Aziz el Abbassi

    31.10.2017 Präsident Aziz el Abbassi

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of O2Game Harmonie SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

16412 companies are registered in Nîmes in total.

FAQ — O2Game Harmonie SAS

What is the registration number of O2Game Harmonie SAS?
O2Game Harmonie SAS is registered under the number 832995138 in the official register (France).
Where is O2Game Harmonie SAS registered?
O2Game Harmonie SAS has its registered address in Nîmes, France.
Is the register extract of O2Game Harmonie SAS free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of O2Game Harmonie SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — O2Game Harmonie SAS
legal_nameO2Game Harmonie SAS
legal_cityNîmes
registration_authority_entity_id832995138
legal_jurisdictionFR
headquarters_cityNîmes
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id5814908223488000
sourceregistry